Saturday, December 28, 2013

2014

I'd like to take some time to talk about some things I'm doing in Q1 of 2014 for you guys. First off, Porsche Stories Vol. 3 is under way and will be on here before the leaves hit the trees and shit. Second, Helen The Office Slut™ is something a little different I'm putting together for everyone, so stay woke for that. Last, I'm gonna drop some reviews of cars that i get my fat ass hands on in the coming months, hopefully with increasing frequency as the months go on. Well that's it, thank y'all for reading the few shitty things I've put together this year and I hope you read my shit next year. Happy New Years niggas!

No comments:

Post a Comment